Nick Hoffman

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events53
  • Wins20
  • Top 526
  • Top 1028
2/7/2019 - Volusia Speedway Park

2/7/2019 - Volusia Speedway Park

De Leon Springs, FL

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged36 entries
    • All Star Circuit of Champions
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds94 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Nick Hoffman

Nick Hoffman

Mooresville, NC

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 2 1 1
Heat 3 2 1 1
Qualifying Group 3 18.764 2 -

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 11 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 9
3 1 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -2
4 3 00D David Reutimann David Reutimann Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL -1
5 5 40B Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -
6 20 96T R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 14
7 6 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI -1
8 7 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -1
9 9 2X4 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
10 17 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 7
11 23 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 12
12 4 17T Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -8
13 15 7 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 2
14 26 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 12
15 14 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -1
16 19 98 Shon Flanary Shon Flanary Surgoinsville, TN Surgoinsville, TN 3
17 22 19K Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 5
18 28 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 10
19 8 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA -11
20 12 6A Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Concord, NC Concord, NC -8
21 21 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -
22 18 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -4
23 13 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -10
24 27 24Z Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 3
25 24 45L Will Long Will Long Clayton, NC Clayton, NC -1
26 25 51 Brandon Green Brandon Green Morning View, KY Morning View, KY -1
27 10 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN -17
28 DNF 16 T9 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -12
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51 Brandon Green Brandon Green Morning View, KY Morning View, KY 3
2 6 24 Brad Waits Brad Waits Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 4
3 10 25G Scott Green Scott Green Derby, KS Derby, KS 7
4 12 28M Paul Miles Paul Miles Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 8
5 8 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 3
6 11 27G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 5
7 5 88S Chris Smith Chris Smith Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -2
8 15 15 Joey Miller Joey Miller Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 7
9 9 A-1 Gary Bentley Gary Bentley St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
10 13 01 Scott Fritz Scott Fritz Erie, PA Erie, PA 3
11 14 12K Scotty Kincaid Scotty Kincaid Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN 3
12 DNF 3 54C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -9
13 DNF 18 90K Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 5
14 DNF 1 11R Jesse Rupe Jesse Rupe Sophia, WV Sophia, WV -13
15 DNF 7 11 Justin Haley Justin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -8
DNS 2 23 Ryan Cripe Ryan Cripe North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN -
DNS 16 51V Patrick Vareika Patrick Vareika Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -
DNS 17 7CT Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 2
2 5 4UW Bobby Regot Bobby Regot St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 3
3 6 15G Hunter Gustafson Hunter Gustafson Howey In The Hills, FL Howey In The Hills, FL 3
4 9 7F Bryan Foy Bryan Foy Lacombe, LA Lacombe, LA 5
5 11 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 6
6 2 00 Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -4
7 7 5T Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA -
8 18 22K Dale Kelley Dale Kelley Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 10
9 4 6F Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL -5
10 14 22J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN 4
11 12 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 1
12 10 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL -2
13 13 118L Bill Lewis Bill Lewis Fountain City, IN Fountain City, IN -
14 17 85E Jesse Strange Jesse Strange Marion, IN Marion, IN 3
15 15 33 Ken Mihalik Ken Mihalik Port St. Lucie, FL Port St. Lucie, FL -
16 DNF 1 52 Colin Green Colin Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -15
17 DNF 8 06Z Larry Mott Larry Mott Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL -9
DNS 16 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
10 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24Z Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 1
2 3 21C Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
3 4 57 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 1
4 1 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -3
5 5 54 Larry Burkins Larry Burkins St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
6 6 7JT Evan Taylor Evan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA -
7 7 6DB Dylan Browning Dylan Browning Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
8 11 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 3
9 9 25P Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC -
10 13 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY 3
11 12 1G Jake Gibbon Jake Gibbon Cleveland, NC Cleveland, NC 1
12 16 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 4
13 15 4L Mike Learman Mike Learman Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL 2
14 18 27 Bobby Miles Bobby Miles Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 4
15 14 40 Mark Enk Mark Enk St. Ann, MO St. Ann, MO -1
16 17 2A Matt Altiers Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH Lewis Center, OH 1
17 DNF 10 14S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -7
18 DNF 8 22 Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY -10
10 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 3
2 1 41 Brad Goff Brad Goff Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
3 3 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -
4 6 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 2
5 5 1 Brenden Rassel Brenden Rassel Woonsocket, SD Woonsocket, SD -
6 10 14 David Taylor David Taylor Erwin, NC Erwin, NC 4
7 2 1A Steve Meyer Jr. Steve Meyer Jr. Staunton, IL Staunton, IL -5
8 7 71N Will Norris Will Norris Bells, TN Bells, TN -1
9 13 28 Mark Beard Mark Beard Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 4
10 12 07 Jeff Thomas Jeff Thomas Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 2
11 14 662 Joey Lee Joey Lee Farina, IL Farina, IL 3
12 DNF 11 Z1 Zac Oedewaldt Zac Oedewaldt Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -1
13 DNF 8 17 Joe Graf Joe Graf Mahwah, NJ Mahwah, NJ -5
DNS 9 77S Jim Shipman Jim Shipman Petrolia, IL Petrolia, IL -
DNS 15 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
DNS 16 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00D David Reutimann David Reutimann Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL -
2 3 2X4 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
3 4 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
4 2 11R Jesse Rupe Jesse Rupe Sophia, WV Sophia, WV -2
5 9 54C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 4
6 7 88S Chris Smith Chris Smith Brewton, AL Brewton, AL 1
7 6 11 Justin Haley Justin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -1
8 8 A-1 Gary Bentley Gary Bentley St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
9 5 27G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -4
10 11 01 Scott Fritz Scott Fritz Erie, PA Erie, PA 1
11 10 15 Joey Miller Joey Miller Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -1
DNS 12 7CT Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 40B Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 3
2 1 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN -1
3 2 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -1
4 6 23 Ryan Cripe Ryan Cripe North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN 2
5 3 51 Brandon Green Brandon Green Morning View, KY Morning View, KY -2
6 8 24 Brad Waits Brad Waits Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
7 7 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
8 5 25G Scott Green Scott Green Derby, KS Derby, KS -3
9 12 28M Paul Miles Paul Miles Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 3
10 10 12K Scotty Kincaid Scotty Kincaid Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN -
11 9 51V Patrick Vareika Patrick Vareika Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -2
12 11 90K Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 3 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
3 1 98 Shon Flanary Shon Flanary Surgoinsville, TN Surgoinsville, TN -2
4 4 52 Colin Green Colin Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -
5 6 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 1
6 7 4UW Bobby Regot Bobby Regot St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
7 5 5T Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA -2
8 8 7F Bryan Foy Bryan Foy Lacombe, LA Lacombe, LA -
9 12 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 3
10 11 118L Bill Lewis Bill Lewis Fountain City, IN Fountain City, IN 1
11 DNF 9 33 Ken Mihalik Ken Mihalik Port St. Lucie, FL Port St. Lucie, FL -2
12 DNF 10 85E Jesse Strange Jesse Strange Marion, IN Marion, IN -2
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -
2 4 6A Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Concord, NC Concord, NC 2
3 2 96T R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
4 5 00 Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 1
5 7 6F Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL 2
6 6 15G Hunter Gustafson Hunter Gustafson Howey In The Hills, FL Howey In The Hills, FL -
7 9 06Z Larry Mott Larry Mott Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL 2
8 8 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL -
9 10 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 1
10 11 22J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN 1
11 DNF 3 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -8
DNS 12 22K Dale Kelley Dale Kelley Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 1
2 4 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 2
3 7 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 4
4 3 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -1
5 1 21C Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -4
6 10 54 Larry Burkins Larry Burkins St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 4
7 5 6DB Dylan Browning Dylan Browning Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
8 12 25P Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 4
9 6 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH -3
10 9 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY -1
11 11 4L Mike Learman Mike Learman Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL -
12 8 2A Matt Altiers Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH Lewis Center, OH -4
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI -
2 2 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -
3 5 19K Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 2
4 4 24Z Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN -
5 3 57 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -2
6 7 7JT Evan Taylor Evan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 1
7 6 22 Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY -1
8 9 14S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 1
9 8 1G Jake Gibbon Jake Gibbon Cleveland, NC Cleveland, NC -1
10 11 40 Mark Enk Mark Enk St. Ann, MO St. Ann, MO 1
11 12 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 1
12 10 27 Bobby Miles Bobby Miles Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -2
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17T Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -
2 3 7 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 1
3 2 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -1
4 5 41 Brad Goff Brad Goff Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
5 6 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 1
6 4 1 Brenden Rassel Brenden Rassel Woonsocket, SD Woonsocket, SD -2
7 9 71N Will Norris Will Norris Bells, TN Bells, TN 2
8 10 77S Jim Shipman Jim Shipman Petrolia, IL Petrolia, IL 2
9 7 Z1 Zac Oedewaldt Zac Oedewaldt Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -2
10 8 28 Mark Beard Mark Beard Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -2
DNS 11 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA -
2 2 T9 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 10 45L Will Long Will Long Clayton, NC Clayton, NC 7
4 7 1A Steve Meyer Jr. Steve Meyer Jr. Staunton, IL Staunton, IL 3
5 6 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
6 5 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -1
7 11 17 Joe Graf Joe Graf Mahwah, NJ Mahwah, NJ 4
8 3 14 David Taylor David Taylor Erwin, NC Erwin, NC -5
9 9 07 Jeff Thomas Jeff Thomas Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
10 8 662 Joey Lee Joey Lee Farina, IL Farina, IL -2
DQ 4 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -

Qualifying Group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 00D David Reutimann David Reutimann Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 18.631
2 11R Jesse Rupe Jesse Rupe Sophia, WV Sophia, WV 18.951
3 2X4 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.162
4 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 19.343
5 27G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 19.399
6 11 Justin Haley Justin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 19.644
7 88S Chris Smith Chris Smith Brewton, AL Brewton, AL 19.705
8 A-1 Gary Bentley Gary Bentley St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 20.157
9 54C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 20.241
10 15 Joey Miller Joey Miller Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 20.320
11 01 Scott Fritz Scott Fritz Erie, PA Erie, PA 20.444
12 7CT Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC

Qualifying Group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN 18.633
2 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 18.766
3 51 Brandon Green Brandon Green Morning View, KY Morning View, KY 19.216
4 40B Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 19.344
5 25G Scott Green Scott Green Derby, KS Derby, KS 19.423
6 23 Ryan Cripe Ryan Cripe North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN 19.423
7 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 19.426
8 24 Brad Waits Brad Waits Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 19.462
9 51V Patrick Vareika Patrick Vareika Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 19.853
10 12K Scotty Kincaid Scotty Kincaid Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN 19.979
11 90K Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 20.652
12 28M Paul Miles Paul Miles Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY

Qualifying Group 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 98 Shon Flanary Shon Flanary Surgoinsville, TN Surgoinsville, TN 18.733
2 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.764
3 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.831
4 52 Colin Green Colin Green Walton, KY Walton, KY 19.177
5 5T Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 19.249
6 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 19.303
7 4UW Bobby Regot Bobby Regot St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 19.445
8 7F Bryan Foy Bryan Foy Lacombe, LA Lacombe, LA 19.568
9 33 Ken Mihalik Ken Mihalik Port St. Lucie, FL Port St. Lucie, FL 20.125
10 85E Jesse Strange Jesse Strange Marion, IN Marion, IN 20.279
11 118L Bill Lewis Bill Lewis Fountain City, IN Fountain City, IN 21.900
12 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY

Qualifying Group 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 18.655
2 96T R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 19.195
3 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 19.300
4 6A Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Concord, NC Concord, NC 19.400
5 00 Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 19.519
6 15G Hunter Gustafson Hunter Gustafson Howey In The Hills, FL Howey In The Hills, FL 19.568
7 6F Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL 19.634
8 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL 19.647
9 06Z Larry Mott Larry Mott Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL 20.280
10 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 20.367
11 22J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN 21.755
12 22K Dale Kelley Dale Kelley Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 23.333

Qualifying Group 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21C Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 18.936
2 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 19.115
3 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 19.213
4 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 19.279
5 6DB Dylan Browning Dylan Browning Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.389
6 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 19.465
7 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 19.500
8 2A Matt Altiers Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH Lewis Center, OH 19.836
9 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY 19.926
10 54 Larry Burkins Larry Burkins St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 19.943
11 4L Mike Learman Mike Learman Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL 20.231
12 25P Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 20.876

Qualifying Group 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI 18.978
2 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 19.143
3 57 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 19.326
4 24Z Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 19.369
5 19K Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 19.443
6 22 Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY 19.488
7 7JT Evan Taylor Evan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 19.608
8 1G Jake Gibbon Jake Gibbon Cleveland, NC Cleveland, NC 19.778
9 14S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 20.357
10 27 Bobby Miles Bobby Miles Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 20.834
11 40 Mark Enk Mark Enk St. Ann, MO St. Ann, MO 21.070
12 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 21.602

Qualifying Group 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17T Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 19.015
2 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 19.192
3 7 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 19.389
4 1 Brenden Rassel Brenden Rassel Woonsocket, SD Woonsocket, SD 19.800
5 41 Brad Goff Brad Goff Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 19.845
6 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 19.910
7 Z1 Zac Oedewaldt Zac Oedewaldt Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 20.238
8 28 Mark Beard Mark Beard Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 20.311
9 71N Will Norris Will Norris Bells, TN Bells, TN 20.324
10 77S Jim Shipman Jim Shipman Petrolia, IL Petrolia, IL 21.118
11 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA

Qualifying Group 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 19.133
2 T9 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 19.574
3 14 David Taylor David Taylor Erwin, NC Erwin, NC 19.577
4 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 19.627
5 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 19.656
6 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 19.783
7 1A Steve Meyer Jr. Steve Meyer Jr. Staunton, IL Staunton, IL 19.817
8 662 Joey Lee Joey Lee Farina, IL Farina, IL 19.927
9 07 Jeff Thomas Jeff Thomas Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 19.962
10 45L Will Long Will Long Clayton, NC Clayton, NC 20.288
11 17 Joe Graf Joe Graf Mahwah, NJ Mahwah, NJ 20.380

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events53
  • Wins20
  • Top 526
  • Top 1028
Elite Chassis
Fox Factory
Factory E
Wehrs Machine
NOS Energy Drink
Schoenfeld Headers
Allgaier Performance Parts
Willy’s Carburetor  Dyno Shop
Universal Technical Institute
DirtCarLift
KBC Graphix
Maxima Racing Oils
Jerovety Motorsports Shock Service
Rockwell Security
Jones Racing Products
Allstar Performance
Eibach
Max Papis Inc
K1 Race Gear
Bell Helmets
The Joie of Seating
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Hooker Harness
Yeti
Joes Racing Products
XS Power Batteries
Walker Performance Filtration
Stock Car Steel
Mittler Bros
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Earnhardt Technologies Group
Sunoco Race Fuel
Hoosier Racing Tires
Wilwood
Mahle
Bassett Wheels
Fast Shafts
FK Rod Ends
Quick Car
KS Racing Products, Inc
Outerwears
Clevite Mahle Bearings
Phil’s Starter  Alternator
Tiger Quick Change
Strange Oval
Superior Fuel Cells
Off Axis Paint
Full Throttle Promos
GRP Truck Service
Millbridge Speedway
Nightowl Design
Vexil
Multi Fire X