Nick Hoffman

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events53
  • Wins20
  • Top 526
  • Top 1028
2/4/2020 - Volusia Speedway Park

2/4/2020 - Volusia Speedway Park

De Leon Springs, FL

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged21 entries
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds76 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Nick Hoffman

Nick Hoffman

Mooresville, NC

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 21 4 17
Heat 5 4 3 1
Qualifying Group 5 18.186 4 -

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 1
2 8 8KS Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 6
3 4 23 Ryan Cripe Ryan Cripe North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN 1
4 21 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17
5 28 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 23
6 3 5 Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI -3
7 12 2A Donnie Moran Donnie Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 5
8 25 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 17
9 9 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
10 20 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 10
11 23 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 12
12 17 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 5
13 11 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -2
14 22 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 8
15 27 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 12
16 15 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
17 19 22 Dale Kelley Dale Kelley Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 2
18 10 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -8
19 16 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -3
20 24 7F Bryan Foy Bryan Foy Lacombe, LA Lacombe, LA 4
21 DNF 5 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -16
22 DNF 14 17TE Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -8
23 DNF 18 11JH Justin Haley Justin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -5
24 DNF 26 7CT Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 2
25 DNF 13 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -12
26 DNF 1 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -25
27 DNF 7 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -20
28 DNF 6 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -22
8 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 1
2 4 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
3 3 7JA Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
4 6 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 2
5 5 8 Steve Stevenson Steve Stevenson St. Jacob, MO St. Jacob, MO -
6 7 A1 Gary Bentley Gary Bentley St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
7 9 1 Brenden Rassel Brenden Rassel Woonsocket, SD Woonsocket, SD 2
8 8 9 Sheldon Creed Sheldon Creed Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
9 10 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 1
10 1 82 Gary Dillon Gary Dillon Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -9
11 11 07 Curtis King Curtis King Wooler, ON Wooler, ON -
DNS 12 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -
8 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7CT Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 1
2 1 11 Jesse Rupe Jesse Rupe Sophia, WV Sophia, WV -1
3 5 71L Dennis Lunger Jr Dennis Lunger Jr Albion, PA Albion, PA 2
4 3 6A Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
5 6 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 1
6 9 100 Scott Fritz Scott Fritz Erie, PA Erie, PA 3
7 7 17T Michael Tarlton Michael Tarlton Albion, IN Albion, IN -
8 4 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -4
9 11 89W Rick Weitekamp Rick Weitekamp Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
DNS 8 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
DNS 10 5F Jerry Foster Jerry Foster Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD -
DNS 12 3L Jeff Leka Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL -
8 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA -
2 4 24D Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 2
3 2 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -1
4 6 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 2
5 5 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY -
6 10 52 Colin Green Colin Green Walton, KY Walton, KY 4
7 9 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 2
8 7 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL -1
9 12 14J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN 3
10 11 01 Bryce Nichols Bryce Nichols Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 1
11 DNF 3 17 Rob Pitcher Rob Pitcher Chatham, NY Chatham, NY -8
DNS 8 4UW Bobby Regot Bobby Regot St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
8 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN -
2 3 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 1
3 2 96 Cole Parker Cole Parker Coal City, IN Coal City, IN -1
4 6 00 Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 2
5 5 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
6 7 12H Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 1
7 8 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 1
8 9 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 1
9 10 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 1
10 12 20 Tyler Hendrix Tyler Hendrix Tuppers Plains, OH Tuppers Plains, OH 2
11 11 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH -
DNS 4 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL -
8 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Brenden Rassel Brenden Rassel Woonsocket, SD Woonsocket, SD -
2 4 100 Scott Fritz Scott Fritz Erie, PA Erie, PA 2
3 2 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -1
4 7 5F Jerry Foster Jerry Foster Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 3
5 6 07 Curtis King Curtis King Wooler, ON Wooler, ON 1
6 3 89W Rick Weitekamp Rick Weitekamp Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
7 DNF 9 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 2
8 DNF 10 3L Jeff Leka Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 2
9 DNF 8 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -1
DNS 5 15 Rick Potter Rick Potter Everett, PA Everett, PA -
8 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH -
2 2 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -
3 3 52 Colin Green Colin Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -
4 5 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 1
5 8 01 Bryce Nichols Bryce Nichols Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 3
6 7 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
7 4 14J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN -3
8 6 20 Tyler Hendrix Tyler Hendrix Tuppers Plains, OH Tuppers Plains, OH -2
9 10 Z06 Larry Mott Larry Mott Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL 1
10 DNF 9 Z1 Zac Oedewaldt Zac Oedewaldt Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8KS Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 4 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 2
3 2 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -1
4 8 82 Gary Dillon Gary Dillon Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 4
5 5 7JA Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
6 3 8 Steve Stevenson Steve Stevenson St. Jacob, MO St. Jacob, MO -3
7 10 A1 Gary Bentley Gary Bentley St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 3
8 7 1 Brenden Rassel Brenden Rassel Woonsocket, SD Woonsocket, SD -1
9 DNF 9 15 Rick Potter Rick Potter Everett, PA Everett, PA -
DNS 6 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI -
2 4 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 2
3 2 11JH Justin Haley Justin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -1
4 3 11 Jesse Rupe Jesse Rupe Sophia, WV Sophia, WV -1
5 6 6A Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
6 7 71L Dennis Lunger Jr Dennis Lunger Jr Albion, PA Albion, PA 1
7 8 17T Michael Tarlton Michael Tarlton Albion, IN Albion, IN 1
8 9 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
9 5 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH -4
10 DNF 10 Z1 Zac Oedewaldt Zac Oedewaldt Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Ryan Cripe Ryan Cripe North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN 1
2 4 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 2
3 1 22 Dale Kelley Dale Kelley Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -2
4 3 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA -1
5 6 17 Rob Pitcher Rob Pitcher Chatham, NY Chatham, NY 1
6 7 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY 1
7 5 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL -2
8 8 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -
9 9 07 Curtis King Curtis King Wooler, ON Wooler, ON -
10 DNF 10 3L Jeff Leka Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 1 2A Donnie Moran Donnie Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -1
3 6 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 3
4 5 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 1
5 3 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL -2
6 7 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
7 4 12H Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -3
8 10 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 2
9 8 20 Tyler Hendrix Tyler Hendrix Tuppers Plains, OH Tuppers Plains, OH -1
10 9 Z06 Larry Mott Larry Mott Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL -1
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
2 2 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -
3 4 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
4 3 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -1
5 6 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
6 5 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -1
7 7 9 Sheldon Creed Sheldon Creed Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
8 9 89W Rick Weitekamp Rick Weitekamp Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
9 8 5F Jerry Foster Jerry Foster Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD -1
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 1
2 1 17TE Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -1
3 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
4 3 7CT Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC -1
5 5 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -
6 6 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD -
7 7 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
8 8 52 Colin Green Colin Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -
9 9 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -
2 3 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
3 2 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
4 4 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -
5 5 24D Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -
6 6 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
7 7 4UW Bobby Regot Bobby Regot St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
8 8 100 Scott Fritz Scott Fritz Erie, PA Erie, PA -
DNS 9 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -
2 2 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -
3 3 7F Bryan Foy Bryan Foy Lacombe, LA Lacombe, LA -
4 6 96 Cole Parker Cole Parker Coal City, IN Coal City, IN 2
5 5 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL -
6 7 00 Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 1
7 4 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -3
8 DNF 9 14J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN 1
9 DNF 8 01 Bryce Nichols Bryce Nichols Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -1

Qualifying Group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8KS Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.975
2 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 18.063
3 8 Steve Stevenson Steve Stevenson St. Jacob, MO St. Jacob, MO 18.336
4 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 18.445
5 7JA Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 18.497
6 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 18.742
7 1 Brenden Rassel Brenden Rassel Woonsocket, SD Woonsocket, SD 19.463
8 82 Gary Dillon Gary Dillon Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 19.720
9 15 Rick Potter Rick Potter Everett, PA Everett, PA 19.963
10 A1 Gary Bentley Gary Bentley St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO

Qualifying Group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI 18.053
2 11JH Justin Haley Justin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 18.308
3 11 Jesse Rupe Jesse Rupe Sophia, WV Sophia, WV 18.479
4 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 18.559
5 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 18.618
6 6A Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Concord, NC Concord, NC 18.680
7 71L Dennis Lunger Jr Dennis Lunger Jr Albion, PA Albion, PA 18.751
8 17T Michael Tarlton Michael Tarlton Albion, IN Albion, IN 18.919
9 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 19.077
10 Z1 Zac Oedewaldt Zac Oedewaldt Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 19.284

Qualifying Group 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 Dale Kelley Dale Kelley Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 18.128
2 23 Ryan Cripe Ryan Cripe North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN 18.185
3 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 18.426
4 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 18.656
5 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL 19.214
6 17 Rob Pitcher Rob Pitcher Chatham, NY Chatham, NY 19.241
7 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY 19.264
8 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 19.275
9 07 Curtis King Curtis King Wooler, ON Wooler, ON 20.178
10 3L Jeff Leka Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL

Qualifying Group 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2A Donnie Moran Donnie Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 18.088
2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 18.123
3 12H Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 18.129
4 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 18.129
5 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 18.184
6 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 18.198
7 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 18.437
8 20 Tyler Hendrix Tyler Hendrix Tuppers Plains, OH Tuppers Plains, OH 19.113
9 Z06 Larry Mott Larry Mott Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL 19.187
10 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN

Qualifying Group 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 17.998
2 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 18.023
3 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 18.088
4 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.186
5 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 18.688
6 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.822
7 9 Sheldon Creed Sheldon Creed Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 19.015
8 5F Jerry Foster Jerry Foster Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 19.532
9 89W Rick Weitekamp Rick Weitekamp Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 20.144

Qualifying Group 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17TE Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 18.100
2 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 18.144
3 7CT Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 18.351
4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 18.465
5 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 18.589
6 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 18.808
7 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 18.886
8 52 Colin Green Colin Green Walton, KY Walton, KY 19.008
9 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH 19.535

Qualifying Group 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 18.170
2 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 18.250
3 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 18.295
4 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 18.304
5 24D Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 18.361
6 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 18.489
7 4UW Bobby Regot Bobby Regot St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 18.550
8 100 Scott Fritz Scott Fritz Erie, PA Erie, PA 19.021
9 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL

Qualifying Group 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 18.187
2 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 18.420
3 7F Bryan Foy Bryan Foy Lacombe, LA Lacombe, LA 18.481
4 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 18.502
5 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL 18.664
6 96 Cole Parker Cole Parker Coal City, IN Coal City, IN 18.674
7 00 Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 19.115
8 01 Bryce Nichols Bryce Nichols Jackson, MI Jackson, MI
9 14J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events53
  • Wins20
  • Top 526
  • Top 1028
Elite Chassis
Fox Factory
Factory E
Wehrs Machine
NOS Energy Drink
Schoenfeld Headers
Allgaier Performance Parts
Willy’s Carburetor  Dyno Shop
Universal Technical Institute
DirtCarLift
KBC Graphix
Maxima Racing Oils
Jerovety Motorsports Shock Service
Rockwell Security
Jones Racing Products
Allstar Performance
Eibach
Max Papis Inc
K1 Race Gear
Bell Helmets
The Joie of Seating
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Hooker Harness
Yeti
Joes Racing Products
XS Power Batteries
Walker Performance Filtration
Stock Car Steel
Mittler Bros
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Earnhardt Technologies Group
Sunoco Race Fuel
Hoosier Racing Tires
Wilwood
Mahle
Bassett Wheels
Fast Shafts
FK Rod Ends
Quick Car
KS Racing Products, Inc
Outerwears
Clevite Mahle Bearings
Phil’s Starter  Alternator
Tiger Quick Change
Strange Oval
Superior Fuel Cells
Off Axis Paint
Full Throttle Promos
GRP Truck Service
Millbridge Speedway
Nightowl Design
Vexil
Multi Fire X