Nick Hoffman

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events53
  • Wins20
  • Top 526
  • Top 1028
2/6/2020 - Volusia Speedway Park

2/6/2020 - Volusia Speedway Park

De Leon Springs, FL

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged34 entries
    • All Star Circuit of Champions
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds81 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Nick Hoffman

Nick Hoffman

Mooresville, NC

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 6 1 5
Heat 5 1 1 -
Qualifying Group 5 18.194 1 -

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
2 1 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -1
3 5 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 2
4 7 7JA Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 3
5 10 12H Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 5
6 16 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 10
7 18 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 11
8 14 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 6
9 17 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 8
10 11 3L Jeff Leka Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 1
11 30 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 19
12 22 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 10
13 21 2A Donnie Moran Donnie Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 8
14 23 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 9
15 29 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 14
16 28 5 Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI 12
17 4 8KS Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -13
18 24 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 6
19 19 23 Ryan Cripe Ryan Cripe North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN -
20 2 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -18
21 20 52 Colin Green Colin Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -1
22 DNF 13 00D David Reutimann David Reutimann Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL -9
23 DNF 12 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -11
24 DNF 25 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
25 DNF 3 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -22
26 DNF 8 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -18
27 DNF 9 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -18
28 DNF 15 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -13
29 DNF 32 4UW Bobby Regot Bobby Regot St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 3
30 DNF 27 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -3
31 DNF 26 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -5
DNS 31 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
8 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
2 2 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL -
3 3 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -
4 6 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 2
5 5 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -
6 4 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
7 7 00 Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -
8 8 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -
9 10 5F Jerry Foster Jerry Foster Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 1
10 15 25P Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 5
11 9 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH -2
12 14 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 2
13 11 61 Eric Hill Eric Hill Youngsville, NC Youngsville, NC -2
DNS 12 20 Tyler Hendrix Tyler Hendrix Tuppers Plains, OH Tuppers Plains, OH -
DNS 13 6A Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Concord, NC Concord, NC -
8 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -
2 2 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
3 3 1 Brenden Rassel Brenden Rassel Woonsocket, SD Woonsocket, SD -
4 10 17TE Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 6
5 6 8 Steve Stevenson Steve Stevenson St. Jacob, MO St. Jacob, MO 1
6 7 100 Scott Fritz Scott Fritz Erie, PA Erie, PA 1
7 5 17 Rob Pitcher Rob Pitcher Chatham, NY Chatham, NY -2
8 9 14J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN 1
9 13 89W Rick Weitekamp Rick Weitekamp Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 4
10 11 Z06 Larry Mott Larry Mott Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL 1
11 DNF 4 11 Jesse Rupe Jesse Rupe Sophia, WV Sophia, WV -7
DNS 8 15 Rick Potter Rick Potter Everett, PA Everett, PA -
DNS 12 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -
DNS 14 11JH Justin Haley Justin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -
8 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 2
2 1 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
3 2 24D Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -1
4 4 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY -
5 7 9 Sheldon Creed Sheldon Creed Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 2
6 5 17T Michael Tarlton Michael Tarlton Albion, IN Albion, IN -1
7 9 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 2
8 12 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 4
9 6 01 Bryce Nichols Bryce Nichols Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -3
10 8 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -2
11 11 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL -
DNS 10 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -
DNS 13 96 Cole Parker Cole Parker Coal City, IN Coal City, IN -
DNS 14 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -
8 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI 1
2 1 4UW Bobby Regot Bobby Regot St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
3 8 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 5
4 3 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -1
5 11 07 Curtis King Curtis King Wooler, ON Wooler, ON 6
6 4 Z1 Zac Oedewaldt Zac Oedewaldt Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -2
7 13 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL 6
8 7 A1 Gary Bentley Gary Bentley St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
9 10 27 William Cevaal William Cevaal Lake Worth, FL Lake Worth, FL 1
10 DNF 6 22 Dale Kelley Dale Kelley Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -4
11 DNF 12 40 Shawn Reiss Shawn Reiss Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 1
DNS 5 7F Bryan Foy Bryan Foy Lacombe, LA Lacombe, LA -
DNS 9 71L Dennis Lunger Jr Dennis Lunger Jr Albion, PA Albion, PA -
DNS 14 7CT Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7JA Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 1
2 3 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 1
3 1 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -2
4 7 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 3
5 5 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -
6 8 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 2
7 6 00 Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -1
8 10 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH 2
9 11 61 Eric Hill Eric Hill Youngsville, NC Youngsville, NC 2
10 4 6A Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Concord, NC Concord, NC -6
11 9 25P Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
2 1 12H Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -1
3 4 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 1
4 3 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL -1
5 7 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
6 5 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -1
7 9 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 2
8 10 5F Jerry Foster Jerry Foster Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 2
9 8 20 Tyler Hendrix Tyler Hendrix Tuppers Plains, OH Tuppers Plains, OH -1
10 DNF 6 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH -4
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -
2 3 3L Jeff Leka Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 1
3 2 23 Ryan Cripe Ryan Cripe North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN -1
4 4 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -
5 5 1 Brenden Rassel Brenden Rassel Woonsocket, SD Woonsocket, SD -
6 6 17 Rob Pitcher Rob Pitcher Chatham, NY Chatham, NY -
7 8 100 Scott Fritz Scott Fritz Erie, PA Erie, PA 1
8 10 14J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN 2
9 9 Z06 Larry Mott Larry Mott Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL -
10 7 89W Rick Weitekamp Rick Weitekamp Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8KS Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 4 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 2
3 7 52 Colin Green Colin Green Walton, KY Walton, KY 4
4 6 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
5 10 11 Jesse Rupe Jesse Rupe Sophia, WV Sophia, WV 5
6 2 8 Steve Stevenson Steve Stevenson St. Jacob, MO St. Jacob, MO -4
7 DNF 8 15 Rick Potter Rick Potter Everett, PA Everett, PA 1
DNS 3 17TE Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -
DNS 5 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -
DNS 9 11JH Justin Haley Justin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 00D David Reutimann David Reutimann Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL -
3 4 2A Donnie Moran Donnie Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
4 3 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
5 6 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 1
6 5 17T Michael Tarlton Michael Tarlton Albion, IN Albion, IN -1
7 8 9 Sheldon Creed Sheldon Creed Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 1
8 7 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH -1
9 9 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL -
DNS 10 96 Cole Parker Cole Parker Coal City, IN Coal City, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
2 2 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA -
3 8 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 5
4 4 24D Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -
5 7 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY 2
6 10 01 Bryce Nichols Bryce Nichols Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 4
7 3 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -4
8 5 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -3
9 9 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD -
10 DNF 6 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -4
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -
2 3 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
3 2 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
4 4 4UW Bobby Regot Bobby Regot St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
5 5 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -
6 7 7F Bryan Foy Bryan Foy Lacombe, LA Lacombe, LA 1
7 6 A1 Gary Bentley Gary Bentley St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
8 8 71L Dennis Lunger Jr Dennis Lunger Jr Albion, PA Albion, PA -
9 9 07 Curtis King Curtis King Wooler, ON Wooler, ON -
10 10 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -
2 3 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 1
3 7 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
4 2 5 Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI -2
5 8 Z1 Zac Oedewaldt Zac Oedewaldt Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 3
6 6 22 Dale Kelley Dale Kelley Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
7 4 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -3
8 10 27 William Cevaal William Cevaal Lake Worth, FL Lake Worth, FL 2
9 DNF 9 40 Shawn Reiss Shawn Reiss Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -
DNS 5 7CT Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC -

Qualifying Group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 18.580
2 7JA Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 18.689
3 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 18.705
4 6A Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Concord, NC Concord, NC 18.898
5 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 18.938
6 00 Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 19.256
7 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 19.305
8 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 19.349
9 25P Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 19.418
10 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH 19.653
11 61 Eric Hill Eric Hill Youngsville, NC Youngsville, NC 19.988

Qualifying Group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12H Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 18.287
2 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 18.580
3 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 18.617
4 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 18.641
5 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 18.802
6 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 18.981
7 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 19.026
8 20 Tyler Hendrix Tyler Hendrix Tuppers Plains, OH Tuppers Plains, OH 19.497
9 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 19.595
10 5F Jerry Foster Jerry Foster Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 20.353

Qualifying Group 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 18.582
2 23 Ryan Cripe Ryan Cripe North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN 18.657
3 3L Jeff Leka Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 18.737
4 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 18.829
5 1 Brenden Rassel Brenden Rassel Woonsocket, SD Woonsocket, SD 19.022
6 17 Rob Pitcher Rob Pitcher Chatham, NY Chatham, NY 19.607
7 89W Rick Weitekamp Rick Weitekamp Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 19.714
8 100 Scott Fritz Scott Fritz Erie, PA Erie, PA 19.753
9 Z06 Larry Mott Larry Mott Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL 19.789
10 14J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN 20.026

Qualifying Group 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8KS Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.409
2 8 Steve Stevenson Steve Stevenson St. Jacob, MO St. Jacob, MO 18.826
3 17TE Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 18.856
4 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 18.898
5 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 19.032
6 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 19.154
7 52 Colin Green Colin Green Walton, KY Walton, KY 19.212
8 15 Rick Potter Rick Potter Everett, PA Everett, PA 21.028
9 11JH Justin Haley Justin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN
10 11 Jesse Rupe Jesse Rupe Sophia, WV Sophia, WV

Qualifying Group 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.194
2 00D David Reutimann David Reutimann Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 18.338
3 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 18.624
4 2A Donnie Moran Donnie Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 18.651
5 17T Michael Tarlton Michael Tarlton Albion, IN Albion, IN 18.672
6 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 18.863
7 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 19.024
8 9 Sheldon Creed Sheldon Creed Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 19.116
9 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL 19.595
10 96 Cole Parker Cole Parker Coal City, IN Coal City, IN

Qualifying Group 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 18.405
2 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 18.582
3 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 18.716
4 24D Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 18.838
5 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 18.878
6 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 19.045
7 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY 19.051
8 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 19.068
9 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 19.365
10 01 Bryce Nichols Bryce Nichols Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 19.763

Qualifying Group 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 18.380
2 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 18.527
3 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 18.571
4 4UW Bobby Regot Bobby Regot St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 18.917
5 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 18.995
6 A1 Gary Bentley Gary Bentley St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 19.056
7 7F Bryan Foy Bryan Foy Lacombe, LA Lacombe, LA 19.253
8 71L Dennis Lunger Jr Dennis Lunger Jr Albion, PA Albion, PA 19.442
9 07 Curtis King Curtis King Wooler, ON Wooler, ON 19.588
10 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL 20.073

Qualifying Group 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 18.249
2 5 Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI 18.384
3 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 18.683
4 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 18.697
5 7CT Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 19.028
6 22 Dale Kelley Dale Kelley Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 19.215
7 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 19.344
8 Z1 Zac Oedewaldt Zac Oedewaldt Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 19.494
9 40 Shawn Reiss Shawn Reiss Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 21.248
10 27 William Cevaal William Cevaal Lake Worth, FL Lake Worth, FL 21.330

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events53
  • Wins20
  • Top 526
  • Top 1028
Elite Chassis
Fox Factory
Factory E
Wehrs Machine
NOS Energy Drink
Schoenfeld Headers
Allgaier Performance Parts
Willy’s Carburetor  Dyno Shop
Universal Technical Institute
DirtCarLift
KBC Graphix
Maxima Racing Oils
Jerovety Motorsports Shock Service
Rockwell Security
Jones Racing Products
Allstar Performance
Eibach
Max Papis Inc
K1 Race Gear
Bell Helmets
The Joie of Seating
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Hooker Harness
Yeti
Joes Racing Products
XS Power Batteries
Walker Performance Filtration
Stock Car Steel
Mittler Bros
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Earnhardt Technologies Group
Sunoco Race Fuel
Hoosier Racing Tires
Wilwood
Mahle
Bassett Wheels
Fast Shafts
FK Rod Ends
Quick Car
KS Racing Products, Inc
Outerwears
Clevite Mahle Bearings
Phil’s Starter  Alternator
Tiger Quick Change
Strange Oval
Superior Fuel Cells
Off Axis Paint
Full Throttle Promos
GRP Truck Service
Millbridge Speedway
Nightowl Design
Vexil
Multi Fire X