Nick Hoffman

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events53
  • Wins20
  • Top 526
  • Top 1028
6/6/2019 - Eldora Speedway

6/6/2019 - Eldora Speedway

Rossburg, OH

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models91 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Nick Hoffman

Nick Hoffman

Mooresville, NC

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 22 24 -2
B Feature 3 1 1 -
Heat 5 8 6 2
Qualifying Group A 16.139 31 -

Dirt Super Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 4
2 2 49D Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
3 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
4 11 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 7
5 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -4
6 7 1P Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
7 10 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 3
8 4 1S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -4
9 8 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -1
10 16 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 6
11 14 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 3
12 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -6
13 15 88R Andrew Reaume Andrew Reaume Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON 2
14 18 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 4
15 20 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 5
16 12 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -4
17 21 17 Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 4
18 19 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
19 17 2 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -2
20 23 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 3
21 13 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -8
22 24 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 2
23 9 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -14
24 22 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
25 Laps

A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 3
2 2 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
3 1 8H Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -2
4 7 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 3
5 8 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 3
6 9 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 3
7 3 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -4
8 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -3
9 12 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 3
10 16 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 6
11 6 0B Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -5
12 14 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
13 15 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 2
14 11 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -3
15 10 33 Jon Henry Jon Henry Ada, OH Ada, OH -5
16 13 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -3
17 18 87 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 1
18 23 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
19 19 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
20 24 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 4
21 17 99RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -4
22 22 16T Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
23 20 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
24 21 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -3
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 2
2 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -1
4 5 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
5 6 1GK Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
6 9 36V Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 3
7 10 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 3
8 7 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -1
9 8 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -1
10 12 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 2
11 11 27 Jim Yoder Jim Yoder Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
12 13 25H Chuck Hummer Chuck Hummer Lyons, OH Lyons, OH 1
13 14 22F Nicholas Fenner Nicholas Fenner Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 1
DNS 4 1M Mike Mataragas Mike Mataragas Dekalb, IL Dekalb, IL -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
2 2 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 51 Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC 2
4 6 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
5 9 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 4
6 4 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -2
7 7 21 Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -
8 8 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -
9 10 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
10 11 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 1
11 3 101T Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Talbott, TN Talbott, TN -8
DNS 12 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
DNS 13 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
12 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
4 7 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 3
5 4 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -1
6 6 18K Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY -
7 5 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -2
8 9 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 1
9 8 00 Dalton Polston Dalton Polston Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -1
10 11 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 1
11 10 31AUS Paul Stubber Paul Stubber Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -1
12 12 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
12 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16T Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
2 2 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
4 3 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -1
5 12 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 7
6 6 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
7 9 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 2
8 8 48F Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
9 5 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -4
10 10 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
11 7 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -4
12 11 P3 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -1
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -
2 4 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 2
3 2 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -1
4 3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
5 8 2 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
7 6 17 Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -1
8 10 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 2
9 5 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -4
10 9 36V Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -1
11 11 27 Jim Yoder Jim Yoder Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
12 12 25H Chuck Hummer Chuck Hummer Lyons, OH Lyons, OH -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
2 4 8H Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 2
3 2 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
4 5 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
5 6 99RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -3
7 7 101T Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Talbott, TN Talbott, TN -
8 8 51 Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -
9 9 21 Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -
10 10 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
11 11 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
DNS 12 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49D Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
2 6 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 4
3 3 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
4 4 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
5 1 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -4
Top 5 transfer
6 9 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 3
7 5 1M Mike Mataragas Mike Mataragas Dekalb, IL Dekalb, IL -2
8 8 1GK Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
9 7 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -2
10 10 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
11 11 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -
12 12 22F Nicholas Fenner Nicholas Fenner Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 2 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
3 8 33 Jon Henry Jon Henry Ada, OH Ada, OH 5
4 5 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
5 4 87 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
7 6 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
8 3 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -5
9 10 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 1
10 7 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -3
DNS 11 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1P Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
2 2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
3 3 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -
4 4 88R Andrew Reaume Andrew Reaume Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON -
5 5 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
7 9 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 2
8 7 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -1
9 11 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 2
10 6 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -4
11 10 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -1
10 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
2 4 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 2
3 5 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 2
4 3 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -1
5 7 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
7 9 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 2
8 6 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -2
9 10 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
10 8 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -2
11 11 P3 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
10 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
3 3 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
4 5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
5 8 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
7 9 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 2
8 2 18K Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY -6
9 10 00 Dalton Polston Dalton Polston Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
10 7 31AUS Paul Stubber Paul Stubber Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -3
11 11 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
10 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 4 0B Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 2
3 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
4 2 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
5 5 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 2
7 7 16T Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
8 6 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -2
9 11 48F Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 2
10 10 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
DNS 9 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -

Qualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 15.593
2 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 15.628
3 88R Andrew Reaume Andrew Reaume Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON 15.644
4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.703
5 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.712
6 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 15.732
7 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.771
8 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 15.772
9 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 15.790
10 49D Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.819
11 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.840
12 18K Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 15.858
13 1S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 15.860
14 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.878
15 1P Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.910
16 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.932
17 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 15.946
18 1M Mike Mataragas Mike Mataragas Dekalb, IL Dekalb, IL 15.949
19 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.968
20 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.983
21 17 Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 16.003
22 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.005
23 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 16.023
24 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 16.030
25 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 16.035
26 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.070
27 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 16.092
28 31AUS Paul Stubber Paul Stubber Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 16.121
29 2 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.125
30 1GK Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.138
31 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.139
32 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.161
33 36V Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 16.238
34 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.272
35 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 16.366
36 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 16.370
37 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.396
38 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 16.445
39 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 16.545
40 00 Dalton Polston Dalton Polston Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.565
41 27 Jim Yoder Jim Yoder Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.579
42 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 16.583
43 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 16.848
44 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 16.915
45 25H Chuck Hummer Chuck Hummer Lyons, OH Lyons, OH 17.524
46 22F Nicholas Fenner Nicholas Fenner Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 18.215

Qualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8H Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.582
2 87 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.681
3 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.760
4 0B Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 15.877
5 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.881
6 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.911
7 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 15.919
8 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.931
9 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.944
10 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.962
11 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.976
12 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.987
13 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.021
14 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 16.040
15 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 16.041
16 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 16.045
17 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 16.080
18 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.081
19 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 16.089
20 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.135
21 99RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.142
22 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.152
23 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 16.167
24 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 16.170
25 101T Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Talbott, TN Talbott, TN 16.199
26 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 16.203
27 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 16.230
28 16T Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.240
29 51 Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC 16.242
30 33 Jon Henry Jon Henry Ada, OH Ada, OH 16.295
31 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.306
32 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 16.310
33 21 Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 16.326
34 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.380
35 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.382
36 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.425
37 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.579
38 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 16.620
39 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 16.643
40 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 16.696
41 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 16.974
42 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 17.180
43 P3 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 17.298
44 48F Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA
45 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events53
  • Wins20
  • Top 526
  • Top 1028
Elite Chassis
Fox Factory
Factory E
Wehrs Machine
NOS Energy Drink
Schoenfeld Headers
Allgaier Performance Parts
Willy’s Carburetor  Dyno Shop
Universal Technical Institute
DirtCarLift
KBC Graphix
Maxima Racing Oils
Jerovety Motorsports Shock Service
Rockwell Security
Jones Racing Products
Allstar Performance
Eibach
Max Papis Inc
K1 Race Gear
Bell Helmets
The Joie of Seating
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Hooker Harness
Yeti
Joes Racing Products
XS Power Batteries
Walker Performance Filtration
Stock Car Steel
Mittler Bros
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Earnhardt Technologies Group
Sunoco Race Fuel
Hoosier Racing Tires
Wilwood
Mahle
Bassett Wheels
Fast Shafts
FK Rod Ends
Quick Car
KS Racing Products, Inc
Outerwears
Clevite Mahle Bearings
Phil’s Starter  Alternator
Tiger Quick Change
Strange Oval
Superior Fuel Cells
Off Axis Paint
Full Throttle Promos
GRP Truck Service
Millbridge Speedway
Nightowl Design
Vexil
Multi Fire X