Nick Hoffman

Race Stats

  • Events4
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 102
9/6/2019 - Eldora Speedway

9/6/2019 - Eldora Speedway

Rossburg, OH

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models98 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Nick Hoffman

Nick Hoffman

Mooresville, NC

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 12 -2
Heat 2 2 3 -1
Qualifying Group A 15.791 18 -

Dirt Super Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
2 14 0M Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 12
3 13 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 10
4 6 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 2
5 12 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 7
6 16 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 10
7 8 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 1
8 18 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 10
9 22 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 13
10 9 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
11 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -6
12 10 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
13 19 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 6
14 7 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -7
15 21 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 6
16 23 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 7
17 17 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -
18 20 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 2
19 3 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -16
20 2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -18
21 DNF 4 33 Jon Henry Jon Henry Ada, OH Ada, OH -17
22 DNF 24 1P Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
23 DNF 11 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -12
24 DNF 15 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -9
25 Laps

A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 4
2 7 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 5
3 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 3
4 2 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -2
5 11 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 6
6 8 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
7 12 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 5
8 1 1B Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -7
9 17 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 8
10 10 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
11 13 8H Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 2
12 9 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -3
13 3 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -10
14 16 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
15 20 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 5
16 21 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 5
17 18 1 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 1
18 23 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 5
19 14 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI -5
20 4 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU -16
21 24 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
22 15 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -7
23 DNF 19 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
24 DNF 22 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -2
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
2 3 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
4 6 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
5 2 CJ1 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -3
6 5 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
7 8 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
8 7 32CS Chad Stapleton Chad Stapleton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -1
9 10 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 1
10 11 51 Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC 1
11 9 4BG Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -2
12 13 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 1
13 12 8R Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -1
DNS 14 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
DNS 15 4C Josh Hampton Josh Hampton Crab orchard, KY Crab orchard, KY -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
2 2 1P Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
4 9 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 5
5 11 00 Dalton Polston Dalton Polston Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 6
6 12 25X Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 6
7 8 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 1
8 6 93J Jay Johnson Jay Johnson West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -2
9 DNF 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -4
10 DNF 3 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -7
11 DNF 7 93B Zak Blackwood Zak Blackwood Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -4
12 DNF 10 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -2
13 DNF 13 15 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
DNS 14 31AUS Paul Stubber Paul Stubber Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -
12 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
2 6 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 4
Top 2 transfer
3 9 15B Brian Birkhofer Brian Birkhofer Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 6
4 11 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 7
5 4 81JR Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -1
6 5 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -1
7 8 4B Jackie Boggs Jackie Boggs Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 1
8 13 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 5
9 10 12C Jeff Curl Jeff Curl Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 1
10 15 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 5
11 12 9G Larry Greer Larry Greer Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 1
12 DNF 3 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -9
13 DNF 7 2 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -6
14 DNF 14 17T Shannon Thornsberry Shannon Thornsberry Martin, KY Martin, KY -
15 DNF 2 17J Greg Johnson Greg Johnson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -13
12 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
2 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -1
4 4 21 Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -
5 8 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 3
6 6 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
7 7 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
8 5 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -3
9 14 1GK Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 5
10 11 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
11 9 08S Justin Shipley Justin Shipley Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -2
12 10 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -2
13 12 P3 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -1
14 13 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN -1
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
2 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
3 4 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
4 5 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 1
5 3 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
7 7 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
8 8 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
9 11 32CS Chad Stapleton Chad Stapleton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 2
10 9 4BG Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -1
11 10 51 Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -1
12 12 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
DNS 13 4C Josh Hampton Josh Hampton Crab orchard, KY Crab orchard, KY -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 5 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 3
3 2 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
4 3 0M Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -1
5 6 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 CJ1 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 1
7 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -3
8 8 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
9 9 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
10 10 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -
11 11 8R Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
12 DNF 12 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Jon Henry Jon Henry Ada, OH Ada, OH 1
2 4 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 2
3 6 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 3
4 1 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -3
5 8 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -3
7 7 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
8 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -3
9 10 93B Zak Blackwood Zak Blackwood Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
10 9 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -1
11 DNF 11 00 Dalton Polston Dalton Polston Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
12 DNF 12 15 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
2 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
3 6 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 3
4 2 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
5 3 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 1P Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
7 8 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
8 11 93J Jay Johnson Jay Johnson West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 3
9 9 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
10 10 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
11 7 25X Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -4
DNS 12 31AUS Paul Stubber Paul Stubber Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU 1
2 1 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -1
3 3 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
4 6 8H Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 2
5 4 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 1
7 5 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -2
8 10 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 2
9 8 2 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
10 13 15B Brian Birkhofer Brian Birkhofer Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 3
11 9 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -2
12 11 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -1
13 12 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -1
10 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
2 5 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 3
3 4 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
4 9 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 5
5 6 1 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 17J Greg Johnson Greg Johnson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
7 2 81JR Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -5
8 3 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -5
9 10 4B Jackie Boggs Jackie Boggs Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 1
10 11 12C Jeff Curl Jeff Curl Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 1
11 12 9G Larry Greer Larry Greer Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 1
12 DNF 7 17T Shannon Thornsberry Shannon Thornsberry Martin, KY Martin, KY -5
10 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1B Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -
2 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
3 2 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -1
4 3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
5 5 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 1
7 6 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
8 8 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
9 9 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
10 10 08S Justin Shipley Justin Shipley Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
11 11 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
12 12 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN -
10 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 3
2 6 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
3 5 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 2
4 2 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
5 8 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 1
7 10 21 Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 3
8 9 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 1
9 3 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -6
10 12 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 2
11 DNF 11 P3 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
12 DNF 1 1GK Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -11

Qualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.475
2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.524
3 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.577
4 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 15.584
5 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 15.629
6 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 15.642
7 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.644
8 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.648
9 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.656
10 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.673
11 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.685
12 1P Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.693
13 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.694
14 0M Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.711
15 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 15.761
16 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.782
17 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.788
18 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.791
19 33 Jon Henry Jon Henry Ada, OH Ada, OH 15.806
20 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.814
21 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 15.819
22 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.829
23 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 15.876
24 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.879
25 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 15.880
26 CJ1 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 15.890
27 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.966
28 25X Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 15.975
29 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 15.985
30 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.001
31 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.018
32 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.032
33 4BG Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 16.033
34 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.057
35 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.059
36 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 16.127
37 51 Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC 16.186
38 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 16.222
39 93B Zak Blackwood Zak Blackwood Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 16.226
40 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 16.236
41 32CS Chad Stapleton Chad Stapleton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 16.275
42 8R Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 16.329
43 00 Dalton Polston Dalton Polston Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.508
44 93J Jay Johnson Jay Johnson West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 16.559
45 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 17.025
46 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 17.039
47 15 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 17.170
48 31AUS Paul Stubber Paul Stubber Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU
49 4C Josh Hampton Josh Hampton Crab orchard, KY Crab orchard, KY

Qualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8H Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.377
2 1 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 15.420
3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.490
4 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.496
5 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 15.523
6 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 15.575
7 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.596
8 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.634
9 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.636
10 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.647
11 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.660
12 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.673
13 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.716
14 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.760
15 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.777
16 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.778
17 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU 15.790
18 81JR Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.793
19 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.825
20 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.826
21 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 15.827
22 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 15.840
23 1B Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 15.842
24 1GK Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.844
25 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.852
26 17T Shannon Thornsberry Shannon Thornsberry Martin, KY Martin, KY 15.901
27 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 15.903
28 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 15.907
29 2 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.914
30 17J Greg Johnson Greg Johnson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 15.917
31 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.930
32 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 15.967
33 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.989
34 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 16.012
35 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 16.072
36 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.168
37 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.179
38 4B Jackie Boggs Jackie Boggs Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.192
39 08S Justin Shipley Justin Shipley Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.193
40 21 Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 16.275
41 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 16.446
42 12C Jeff Curl Jeff Curl Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 16.508
43 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.699
44 P3 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 16.702
45 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 16.717
46 9G Larry Greer Larry Greer Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 16.893
47 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 16.908
48 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 16.964
49 15B Brian Birkhofer Brian Birkhofer Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA

Race Stats

  • Events4
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 102
Elite Chassis
Fox Factory
Factory E
Wehrs Machine
NOS Energy Drink
Schoenfeld Headers
Allgaier Performance Parts
Willy’s Carburetor  Dyno Shop
Universal Technical Institute
DirtCarLift
KBC Graphix
Maxima Racing Oils
Jerovety Motorsports Shock Service
Rockwell Security
Jones Racing Products
Allstar Performance
Eibach
Max Papis Inc
K1 Race Gear
Bell Helmets
The Joie of Seating
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Hooker Harness
Yeti
Joes Racing Products
XS Power Batteries
Walker Performance Filtration
Stock Car Steel
Mittler Bros
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Earnhardt Technologies Group
Sunoco Race Fuel
Hoosier Racing Tires
Wilwood
Mahle
Bassett Wheels
Fast Shafts
FK Rod Ends
Quick Car
KS Racing Products, Inc
Outerwears
Clevite Mahle Bearings
Phil’s Starter  Alternator
Tiger Quick Change
Strange Oval
Superior Fuel Cells
Off Axis Paint
Full Throttle Promos
GRP Truck Service
Millbridge Speedway
Nightowl Design
Vexil
Multi Fire X