Nick Hoffman

Race Stats

  • Events55
  • Wins9
  • Top 522
  • Top 1037
2/7/2021 - Volusia Speedway Park

2/7/2021 - Volusia Speedway Park

De Leon Springs, FL

10:00 a.m. — Pit gates open
11:00 a.m. — Transporter parking
1:00 p.m. — Pit Pass sales begin & Will Call opens
3:00 p.m. — Pit areas secured, credentials & Pit Passes required
4:40 p.m. — Grandstand & Midway secured
5:00 p.m. — Grandstand gates open & Fan Pit Pass booth opens in Midway
5:15 p.m. — Hot Laps followed by Qualifying
6:50 p.m. — Opening Ceremonies
7:00 p.m. — Racing

Classes

  • World of Outlaws Sprint Cars31 entries
    • World of Outlaws
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds81 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Nick Hoffman

Nick Hoffman

Mooresville, NC

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
Sunday DIRTcar Feature 1 1 -
Sunday Heat 1 1 1 -
Sunday Group A Qualifying 19.102 1 15

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

20 Laps

Saturday DIRTcar Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00EH Steve Arpin Steve Arpin Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -
2 7 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 5
3 3 21A Nick Allen Nick Allen Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
4 8 45H Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 4
5 5 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -
6 2 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -4
7 18 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 11
8 10 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 2
9 24 3L Jeff Leka Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 15
10 14 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 4
11 30 45 Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 19
12 6 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -6
13 13 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO -
14 21 17T Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 7
15 26 15B Dave Baker Dave Baker grand rapids, MI grand rapids, MI 11
16 20 15L Joey Logano Joey Logano Middletown, CT Middletown, CT 4
17 11 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -6
18 4 5S Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI -14
19 28 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN 9
20 17 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -3
21 15 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD -6
22 25 12 John McClure John McClure Clarksville, MI Clarksville, MI 3
23 19 88B Chris Bolyard Chris Bolyard Mulberry Grove , IL Mulberry Grove , IL -4
24 22 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH -2
25 16 22K Dale Kelley Dale Kelley Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -9
26 29 60 Shannon Fisk Shannon Fisk Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 3
27 9 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -18
28 12 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -16
29 DNF 34 M41 Steve Maisel Steve Maisel House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 5
30 DNF 32 21H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 2
31 DNF 23 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -8
DNS 27 01 Earnie Woodard Earnie Woodard Georgetown, KY Georgetown, KY -
DNS 31 02 Chris Cook Chris Cook Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -
DNS 33 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
DNS 35 27C Billy Cevaal Billy Cevaal Welington, FL Welington, FL -
20 Laps

Sunday DIRTcar Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
3 11 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 8
4 5 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
5 4 7 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -1
6 3 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -3
7 13 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 6
8 8 12H Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
9 27 17X Richard Michael Jr Richard Michael Jr Ischua, NY Ischua, NY 18
10 9 6A Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
11 15 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 4
12 12 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
13 24 00D David Reutimann David Reutimann Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 11
14 6 51 Brandon Green Brandon Green Morning View, KY Morning View, KY -8
15 29 21D David Schwartz David Schwartz Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 14
16 20 4T Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 4
17 22 7D Brad Deyoung Brad Deyoung Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 5
18 25 00 Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 7
19 7 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -12
20 10 11J Justin Haley Justin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -10
21 21 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -
22 28 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 6
23 30 2A Matt Altiers Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH Lewis Center, OH 7
24 26 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL 2
25 DNF 17 24 Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -8
26 DNF 16 T9 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -10
27 DNF 23 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -4
28 DNF 14 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -14
29 DNF 19 80D Rich Dawson Rich Dawson Lowell, IN Lowell, IN -10
DNS 18 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -
10 Laps

Sunday Last Chance 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -
2 3 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 00 Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 2
4 10 17X Richard Michael Jr Richard Michael Jr Ischua, NY Ischua, NY 6
5 4 21D David Schwartz David Schwartz Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA -1
6 2 176 Scotty Owens Scotty Owens Crofton, KY Crofton, KY -4
7 8 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
8 9 83 Brianna Robinson Brianna Robinson Ironton, OH Ironton, OH 1
9 7 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -2
10 11 7+7 Jeff Solinger Jeff Solinger Bumpass, VA Bumpass, VA 1
11 12 57 Mark Grosvenor Mark Grosvenor Watseka, IL Watseka, IL 1
12 DNF 6 22J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN -6
10 Laps

Sunday Last Chance 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7D Brad Deyoung Brad Deyoung Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
2 5 00D David Reutimann David Reutimann Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL -
4 2 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH -2
5 9 2A Matt Altiers Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH Lewis Center, OH 4
6 14 11M Tyler Morehouse Tyler Morehouse Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 8
7 6 15 Joey Miller Joey Miller Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -1
8 10 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 2
9 7 114 Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN -2
10 13 27 Tom Wakerfield Tom Wakerfield Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 3
11 DNF 11 62E Kim Edington Kim Edington Marshall, IL Marshall, IL -
12 DNF 8 11R Jesse Rupe Jesse Rupe Sophia, WV Sophia, WV -4
DNS 4 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -
DNS 12 A1 Gary Bentley Gary Bentley St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
8 Laps

Saturday Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00EH Steve Arpin Steve Arpin Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 2
2 1 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -1
3 6 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 3
4 4 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO -
5 7 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 17T Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -4
7 5 12 John McClure John McClure Clarksville, MI Clarksville, MI -2
8 9 60 Shannon Fisk Shannon Fisk Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 1
DNS 8 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
8 Laps

Saturday Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5S Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI 2
2 4 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 2
3 7 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 4
4 2 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD -2
5 8 88B Chris Bolyard Chris Bolyard Mulberry Grove , IL Mulberry Grove , IL 3
Top 5 transfer
DNS 1 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
DNS 5 01 Earnie Woodard Earnie Woodard Georgetown, KY Georgetown, KY -
DNS 6 02 Chris Cook Chris Cook Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -
DNS 9 27C Billy Cevaal Billy Cevaal Welington, FL Welington, FL -
8 Laps

Saturday Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -
2 4 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 2
3 3 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -
4 2 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -2
5 6 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH -1
7 8 15B Dave Baker Dave Baker grand rapids, MI grand rapids, MI 1
8 7 45 Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
9 9 M41 Steve Maisel Steve Maisel House Springs, MO House Springs, MO -
8 Laps

Saturday Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21A Nick Allen Nick Allen Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
2 4 45H Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 2
3 5 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 2
4 3 22K Dale Kelley Dale Kelley Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -1
5 6 15L Joey Logano Joey Logano Middletown, CT Middletown, CT 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 3L Jeff Leka Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 1
7 8 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN 1
8 2 21H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -6
8 Laps

Sunday Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
3 3 6A Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Concord, NC Concord, NC -
4 5 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 1
5 4 24 Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -
7 7 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
8 11 00 Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 3
9 8 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -1
10 9 83 Brianna Robinson Brianna Robinson Ironton, OH Ironton, OH -1
11 12 7+7 Jeff Solinger Jeff Solinger Bumpass, VA Bumpass, VA 1
12 10 57 Mark Grosvenor Mark Grosvenor Watseka, IL Watseka, IL -2
8 Laps

Sunday Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
2 3 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 1
3 2 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL -1
4 6 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 2
5 4 80D Rich Dawson Rich Dawson Lowell, IN Lowell, IN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 176 Scotty Owens Scotty Owens Crofton, KY Crofton, KY 1
7 8 21D David Schwartz David Schwartz Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 1
8 10 22J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN 2
9 9 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH -
10 5 17X Richard Michael Jr Richard Michael Jr Ischua, NY Ischua, NY -5
11 11 11M Tyler Morehouse Tyler Morehouse Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -
8 Laps

Sunday Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
2 4 51 Brandon Green Brandon Green Morning View, KY Morning View, KY 2
3 2 11J Justin Haley Justin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -1
4 5 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 1
5 3 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 7D Brad Deyoung Brad Deyoung Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
7 9 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL 2
8 10 00D David Reutimann David Reutimann Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 2
9 7 114 Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN -2
10 8 2A Matt Altiers Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH Lewis Center, OH -2
11 11 62E Kim Edington Kim Edington Marshall, IL Marshall, IL -
12 12 27 Tom Wakerfield Tom Wakerfield Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -
8 Laps

Sunday Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 2 12H Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
3 5 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
4 4 T9 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 6 4T Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
7 8 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 1
8 9 15 Joey Miller Joey Miller Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 1
9 10 11R Jesse Rupe Jesse Rupe Sophia, WV Sophia, WV 1
10 11 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 1
11 3 A1 Gary Bentley Gary Bentley St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -8
3 Laps

Saturday Group A Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 18.283
2 2 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 18.745
3 6 17T Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 18.883
4 3 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 18.967
5 16 00EH Steve Arpin Steve Arpin Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 18.997
6 18 5S Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI 19.021
7 14 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO 19.174
8 12 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 19.200
9 7 12 John McClure John McClure Clarksville, MI Clarksville, MI 19.252
10 9 01 Earnie Woodard Earnie Woodard Georgetown, KY Georgetown, KY 19.408
11 10 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 19.585
12 13 02 Chris Cook Chris Cook Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 19.745
13 8 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY 19.793
14 5 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 19.854
15 17 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 19.883
16 4 88B Chris Bolyard Chris Bolyard Mulberry Grove , IL Mulberry Grove , IL 20.137
17 15 60 Shannon Fisk Shannon Fisk Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 20.179
18 1 27C Billy Cevaal Billy Cevaal Welington, FL Welington, FL 21.304
3 Laps

Saturday Group B Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 18.894
2 6 21A Nick Allen Nick Allen Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 19.028
3 2 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 19.091
4 15 21H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 19.226
5 11 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 19.273
6 17 22K Dale Kelley Dale Kelley Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 19.280
7 4 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 19.331
8 14 45H Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 19.362
9 16 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 19.365
10 8 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 19.431
11 7 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 19.438
12 13 15L Joey Logano Joey Logano Middletown, CT Middletown, CT 19.580
13 9 45 Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 19.629
14 10 3L Jeff Leka Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 19.677
15 3 15B Dave Baker Dave Baker grand rapids, MI grand rapids, MI 19.735
16 12 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN 19.982
17 1 M41 Steve Maisel Steve Maisel House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 20.119
3 Laps

Sunday Group A Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 19.102
2 13 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 19.404
3 12 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 19.484
4 21 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 19.506
5 4 6A Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Concord, NC Concord, NC 19.549
6 1 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 19.592
7 10 24 Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 19.614
8 6 80D Rich Dawson Rich Dawson Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 19.699
9 9 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 19.817
10 7 17X Richard Michael Jr Richard Michael Jr Ischua, NY Ischua, NY 19.829
11 18 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 19.871
12 3 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 19.972
13 2 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 20.116
14 5 176 Scotty Owens Scotty Owens Crofton, KY Crofton, KY 20.502
15 23 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 20.634
16 22 21D David Schwartz David Schwartz Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 20.646
17 17 83 Brianna Robinson Brianna Robinson Ironton, OH Ironton, OH 20.647
18 8 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH 20.694
19 19 57 Mark Grosvenor Mark Grosvenor Watseka, IL Watseka, IL 20.706
20 11 22J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN 20.728
21 14 00 Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 20.753
22 20 11M Tyler Morehouse Tyler Morehouse Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 20.837
23 15 7+7 Jeff Solinger Jeff Solinger Bumpass, VA Bumpass, VA 21.185
3 Laps

Sunday Group B Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 19.143
2 4 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 19.537
3 11 11J Justin Haley Justin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 19.610
4 6 12H Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 19.700
5 7 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 19.707
6 1 A1 Gary Bentley Gary Bentley St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 19.719
7 16 51 Brandon Green Brandon Green Morning View, KY Morning View, KY 19.740
8 8 T9 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 19.753
9 9 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 19.773
10 22 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 19.874
11 19 7D Brad Deyoung Brad Deyoung Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 20.112
12 21 4T Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 20.159
13 12 114 Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN 20.231
14 15 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 20.254
15 17 2A Matt Altiers Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH Lewis Center, OH 20.296
16 10 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 20.322
17 5 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL 20.369
18 18 15 Joey Miller Joey Miller Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 20.378
19 14 00D David Reutimann David Reutimann Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 20.549
20 23 11R Jesse Rupe Jesse Rupe Sophia, WV Sophia, WV 20.736
21 2 62E Kim Edington Kim Edington Marshall, IL Marshall, IL 20.782
22 13 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 20.931
23 20 27 Tom Wakerfield Tom Wakerfield Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 21.163

Saturday Feature Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 00EH Steve Arpin Steve Arpin Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 18.999
2 17 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 19.553
3 23 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 19.599
4 22 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO 19.609
5 14 5S Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI 19.742
6 1 21A Nick Allen Nick Allen Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 19.848
7 13 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 19.863
8 8 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 19.864
9 5 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 19.867
10 4 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 19.885
11 2 17T Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 19.972
12 18 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 20.011
13 26 3L Jeff Leka Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 20.012
14 20 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 20.025
15 12 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 20.035
16 16 45 Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 20.080
17 6 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 20.146
18 19 15B Dave Baker Dave Baker grand rapids, MI grand rapids, MI 20.214
19 15 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN 20.225
20 21 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 20.434
21 9 21H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 20.561
22 10 12 John McClure John McClure Clarksville, MI Clarksville, MI 20.595
23 3 60 Shannon Fisk Shannon Fisk Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 20.699
24 11 88B Chris Bolyard Chris Bolyard Mulberry Grove , IL Mulberry Grove , IL 20.769
25 24 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY 20.866
26 28 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 20.948
27 7 M41 Steve Maisel Steve Maisel House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 21.046
28 25 22K Dale Kelley Dale Kelley Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 21.299

Race Stats

  • Events55
  • Wins9
  • Top 522
  • Top 1037
Elite Chassis
Fox Factory
Factory E
Wehrs Machine
NOS Energy Drink
Schoenfeld Headers
Allgaier Performance Parts
Willy’s Carburetor  Dyno Shop
Universal Technical Institute
DirtCarLift
Maxima Racing Oils
Jerovety Motorsports Shock Service
Rockwell Security
Jones Racing Products
Allstar Performance
Eibach
Max Papis Inc
K1 Race Gear
Bell Helmets
The Joie of Seating
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Hooker Harness
Joes Racing Products
XS Power Batteries
Walker Performance Filtration
Stock Car Steel
Mittler Bros
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Earnhardt Technologies Group
Sunoco Race Fuel
Hoosier Racing Tires
Wilwood
Mahle
Bassett Wheels
Fast Shafts
FK Rod Ends
Quick Car
KS Racing Products, Inc
Outerwears
Clevite Mahle Bearings
Phil’s Starter  Alternator
Tiger Quick Change
Strange Oval
Superior Fuel Cells
Off Axis Paint
Full Throttle Promos
GRP Truck Service
Millbridge Speedway
Nightowl Design
Vexil
Multi Fire X