Nick Hoffman

Race Stats

  • Events55
  • Wins9
  • Top 522
  • Top 1037
7/31/2021 - Fairbury Speedway

7/31/2021 - Fairbury Speedway

Fairbury, IL

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models31 entries
    • World of Outlaws - Late Models
  • DIRTcar Late Models
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds63 entries
    • DIRTcar Modified Nationals

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Nick Hoffman

Nick Hoffman

Mooresville, NC

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 23 -5
DIRTcar UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
Feature 2 1 1
Showdown Feature 3 1 1 -
Qualifying Group 2 13.687 1 -

Dirt Super Late Models

100 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 6
2 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -1
3 6 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 3
4 9 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 5
5 11 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 6
6 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
7 16 42 Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 9
8 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
9 20 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 11
10 19 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 9
11 24 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 13
12 13 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 1
13 12 18C Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -1
14 14 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
15 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -12
16 15 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -1
17 27 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 10
18 22 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 4
19 23 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 4
20 31 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 11
21 29 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 8
22 17 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -5
23 18 0 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -5
24 21 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
25 26 B12 Kevin Weaver Kevin Weaver Gibson City, IL Gibson City, IL 1
26 25 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -1
27 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -22
28 30 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 2
29 2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -27
30 10 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -20
31 28 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -3

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 -
2 -
3 -
4 -
5 -
6 -
7 -
8 -
9 -
10 -
11 -
12 -
13 -
14 -
15 -
16 -
17 DNF 8 -9

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 -
2 -
3 -
4 -
5 -
6 -
7 -
8 -
9 -
10 -

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

40 Laps

FeatureSummit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 17 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 15
3 7 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 4
4 10 53S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 6
5 8 8 Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 3
6 16 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 10
7 11 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 4
8 3 7A Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -5
9 13 8K Levi Kissinger Levi Kissinger Mt. Vernon, IN Mt. Vernon, IN 4
10 18 3L Jeff Leka Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 8
11 1 28M Frank Marshall Frank Marshall Valpariso, IN Valpariso, IN -10
12 20 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 8
13 19 757 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 6
14 4 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI -10
15 21 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 6
16 22 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 6
17 12 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -5
18 14 4 Victor Lee Victor Lee Danville, KY Danville, KY -4
19 5 24H Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -14
20 6 242 Brandon Bollinger Brandon Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -14
21 9 1W Bob Pohlman Bob Pohlman Oaklawn, IL Oaklawn, IL -12
22 23 37 Michael Ledford Michael Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 1
23 15 22C Nick Clubb Nick Clubb Coal City, IL Coal City, IL -8
24 24 9H John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
15 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -
2 10 757 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 8
Top 2 transfer
3 2 5 Steven Brooks Steven Brooks Bourbonnais, IL Bourbonnais, IL -1
4 7 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 3
5 13 7 Tim Nash Tim Nash Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 8
6 11 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC 5
7 9 24B Brent Weaver Brent Weaver Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 2
8 22 0 Travis Kohler Travis Kohler Morris, IL Morris, IL 14
9 17 32 Mason Duncan Mason Duncan Metamora, IL Metamora, IL 8
10 21 35 Ethan Weber Ethan Weber Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 11
11 19 64 Dawson Cook Dawson Cook Morton, IL Morton, IL 8
12 20 62PAP Kim Edington Kim Edington Marshall, IL Marshall, IL 8
13 18 71R Troy Ricketts Troy Ricketts Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 5
14 5 11S Nick Seplak Nick Seplak Coal City, IL Coal City, IL -9
15 24 83 Kasey Schrock Kasey Schrock Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 9
16 15 96 Curtis Rodenhaber Curtis Rodenhaber Palmyra, TN Palmyra, TN -1
17 3 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -14
18 4 15 Chris Smith Chris Smith Highland, IL Highland, IL -14
19 6 48 Adam Pockrus Adam Pockrus Lowell, IN Lowell, IN -13
20 8 12 Wyatt Harms Wyatt Harms Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -12
21 16 36 Eric Vaughan Eric Vaughan Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -5
22 12 1L Dave Lilja Dave Lilja Burr Ridge, IL Burr Ridge, IL -10
23 23 27C Justin Cundiff Justin Cundiff Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN -
24 14 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -10
15 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3L Jeff Leka Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 1
2 4 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 9H John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
4 7 88S Alan Stipp Alan Stipp Chatsworth, IL Chatsworth, IL 3
5 19 21D Danny Schwartz Danny Schwartz Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 14
6 15 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 9
7 6 34W James Walters James Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
8 16 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 8
9 13 19 Travis Thrasher Travis Thrasher Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 4
10 5 14 Caden McWhorter Caden McWhorter Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -5
11 10 0J Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -1
12 22 K67 Ian Keller Ian Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN 10
13 23 28 Rodney Standerfer Rodney Standerfer Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL 10
14 12 3 Mike Brooks Mike Brooks Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -2
15 20 18 Jarrett Stryker Jarrett Stryker Breese, IL Breese, IL 5
16 8 99W Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Chesterfield, VA Chesterfield, VA -8
17 18 17 Mike Mosier Mike Mosier Herscher, IL Herscher, IL 1
18 14 37 Michael Ledford Michael Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -4
19 21 42 Bob Baldwin Bob Baldwin Hartford, MI Hartford, MI 2
20 3 121 Deece Schwartz Deece Schwartz Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -17
21 17 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -4
22 9 61 Chris Osborne Jr Chris Osborne Jr Marquette Heights, IL Marquette Heights, IL -13
23 11 1 Nash Hilmes Nash Hilmes Walnut, IL Walnut, IL -12
20 Laps

Showdown Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28M Frank Marshall Frank Marshall Valpariso, IN Valpariso, IN -
2 3 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
3 2 1W Bob Pohlman Bob Pohlman Oaklawn, IL Oaklawn, IL -1
4 4 8K Levi Kissinger Levi Kissinger Mt. Vernon, IN Mt. Vernon, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 3
6 5 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -1
7 6 11S Nick Seplak Nick Seplak Coal City, IL Coal City, IL -1
8 11 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 3
9 7 24B Brent Weaver Brent Weaver Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL -2
10 15 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC 5
11 13 7 Tim Nash Tim Nash Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
12 14 96 Curtis Rodenhaber Curtis Rodenhaber Palmyra, TN Palmyra, TN 2
13 9 32 Mason Duncan Mason Duncan Metamora, IL Metamora, IL -4
14 12 64 Dawson Cook Dawson Cook Morton, IL Morton, IL -2
15 10 35 Ethan Weber Ethan Weber Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -5
DNS 16 27C Justin Cundiff Justin Cundiff Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN -
20 Laps

Showdown Feature 2Wehr's Machine

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI -
2 3 242 Brandon Bollinger Brandon Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 1
3 2 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -1
4 8 22C Nick Clubb Nick Clubb Coal City, IL Coal City, IL 4
Top 4 transfer
5 7 5 Steven Brooks Steven Brooks Bourbonnais, IL Bourbonnais, IL 2
6 6 15 Chris Smith Chris Smith Highland, IL Highland, IL -
7 9 48 Adam Pockrus Adam Pockrus Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 2
8 4 12 Wyatt Harms Wyatt Harms Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -4
9 5 757 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -4
10 15 1L Dave Lilja Dave Lilja Burr Ridge, IL Burr Ridge, IL 5
11 10 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -1
12 12 36 Eric Vaughan Eric Vaughan Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -
13 16 71R Troy Ricketts Troy Ricketts Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 3
14 14 62PAP Kim Edington Kim Edington Marshall, IL Marshall, IL -
15 11 0 Travis Kohler Travis Kohler Morris, IL Morris, IL -4
16 13 83 Kasey Schrock Kasey Schrock Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -3
20 Laps

Showdown Feature 3All-Star Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 3 24H Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL 1
3 5 53S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 2
4 6 4 Victor Lee Victor Lee Danville, KY Danville, KY 2
Top 4 transfer
5 10 9H John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
6 12 121 Deece Schwartz Deece Schwartz Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 6
7 11 14 Caden McWhorter Caden McWhorter Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 4
8 9 88S Alan Stipp Alan Stipp Chatsworth, IL Chatsworth, IL 1
9 14 61 Chris Osborne Jr Chris Osborne Jr Marquette Heights, IL Marquette Heights, IL 5
10 16 1 Nash Hilmes Nash Hilmes Walnut, IL Walnut, IL 6
11 15 19 Travis Thrasher Travis Thrasher Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 4
12 4 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -8
13 2 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -11
14 13 21D Danny Schwartz Danny Schwartz Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -1
15 7 42 Bob Baldwin Bob Baldwin Hartford, MI Hartford, MI -8
16 8 28 Rodney Standerfer Rodney Standerfer Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL -8
20 Laps

Showdown Feature 4Deke Trucking

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7A Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 1
2 4 8 Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 2
3 6 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 3
4 3 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 10 3L Jeff Leka Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 5
6 7 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 1
7 9 34W James Walters James Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
8 1 99W Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Chesterfield, VA Chesterfield, VA -7
9 11 0J Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 2
10 14 3 Mike Brooks Mike Brooks Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 4
11 5 37 Michael Ledford Michael Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -6
12 13 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 1
13 15 17 Mike Mosier Mike Mosier Herscher, IL Herscher, IL 2
14 12 18 Jarrett Stryker Jarrett Stryker Breese, IL Breese, IL -2
15 8 K67 Ian Keller Ian Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN -7
3 Laps

Qualifying Group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 29 28M Frank Marshall Frank Marshall Valpariso, IN Valpariso, IN 13.842
2 10 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI 13.878
3 7 1W Bob Pohlman Bob Pohlman Oaklawn, IL Oaklawn, IL 13.887
4 8 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 14.009
5 13 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 14.024
6 18 242 Brandon Bollinger Brandon Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 14.041
7 2 8K Levi Kissinger Levi Kissinger Mt. Vernon, IN Mt. Vernon, IN 14.068
8 5 12 Wyatt Harms Wyatt Harms Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 14.087
9 19 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 14.183
10 4 757 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 14.204
11 21 11S Nick Seplak Nick Seplak Coal City, IL Coal City, IL 14.214
12 30 15 Chris Smith Chris Smith Highland, IL Highland, IL 14.219
13 12 24B Brent Weaver Brent Weaver Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 14.240
14 27 5 Steven Brooks Steven Brooks Bourbonnais, IL Bourbonnais, IL 14.253
15 17 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 14.279
16 32 22C Nick Clubb Nick Clubb Coal City, IL Coal City, IL 14.281
17 20 32 Mason Duncan Mason Duncan Metamora, IL Metamora, IL 14.405
18 22 48 Adam Pockrus Adam Pockrus Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 14.412
19 9 35 Ethan Weber Ethan Weber Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 14.426
20 6 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY 14.439
21 11 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.455
22 23 0 Travis Kohler Travis Kohler Morris, IL Morris, IL 14.457
23 15 64 Dawson Cook Dawson Cook Morton, IL Morton, IL 14.481
24 24 36 Eric Vaughan Eric Vaughan Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 14.494
25 3 7 Tim Nash Tim Nash Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 14.551
26 1 83 Kasey Schrock Kasey Schrock Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 14.640
27 16 96 Curtis Rodenhaber Curtis Rodenhaber Palmyra, TN Palmyra, TN 14.734
28 25 62PAP Kim Edington Kim Edington Marshall, IL Marshall, IL 14.738
29 26 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC 14.760
30 28 1L Dave Lilja Dave Lilja Burr Ridge, IL Burr Ridge, IL 14.927
31 31 27C Justin Cundiff Justin Cundiff Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN
32 14 71R Troy Ricketts Troy Ricketts Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL
3 Laps

Qualifying Group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.687
2 16 99W Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Chesterfield, VA Chesterfield, VA 13.943
3 11 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 13.952
4 7 7A Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 14.087
5 15 24H Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL 14.087
6 24 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 14.105
7 21 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 14.121
8 30 8 Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 14.191
9 6 53S Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.205
10 27 37 Michael Ledford Michael Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 14.263
11 28 4 Victor Lee Victor Lee Danville, KY Danville, KY 14.316
12 20 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 14.326
13 2 42 Bob Baldwin Bob Baldwin Hartford, MI Hartford, MI 14.372
14 14 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 14.378
15 3 28 Rodney Standerfer Rodney Standerfer Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL 14.396
16 31 K67 Ian Keller Ian Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN 14.407
17 5 88S Alan Stipp Alan Stipp Chatsworth, IL Chatsworth, IL 14.425
18 18 34W James Walters James Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 14.426
19 12 9H John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 14.438
20 29 3L Jeff Leka Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 14.520
21 25 14 Caden McWhorter Caden McWhorter Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 14.536
22 9 0J Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 14.545
23 8 121 Deece Schwartz Deece Schwartz Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 14.553
24 19 18 Jarrett Stryker Jarrett Stryker Breese, IL Breese, IL 14.599
25 26 21D Danny Schwartz Danny Schwartz Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 14.631
26 23 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 14.639
27 10 61 Chris Osborne Jr Chris Osborne Jr Marquette Heights, IL Marquette Heights, IL 14.665
28 17 3 Mike Brooks Mike Brooks Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 14.935
29 22 19 Travis Thrasher Travis Thrasher Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 15.038
30 13 17 Mike Mosier Mike Mosier Herscher, IL Herscher, IL 15.111
31 4 1 Nash Hilmes Nash Hilmes Walnut, IL Walnut, IL 15.221

Race Stats

  • Events55
  • Wins9
  • Top 522
  • Top 1037
Elite Chassis
Fox Factory
Factory E
Wehrs Machine
NOS Energy Drink
Schoenfeld Headers
Allgaier Performance Parts
Willy’s Carburetor  Dyno Shop
Universal Technical Institute
DirtCarLift
Maxima Racing Oils
Jerovety Motorsports Shock Service
Rockwell Security
Jones Racing Products
Allstar Performance
Eibach
Max Papis Inc
K1 Race Gear
Bell Helmets
The Joie of Seating
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Hooker Harness
Joes Racing Products
XS Power Batteries
Walker Performance Filtration
Stock Car Steel
Mittler Bros
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Earnhardt Technologies Group
Sunoco Race Fuel
Hoosier Racing Tires
Wilwood
Mahle
Bassett Wheels
Fast Shafts
FK Rod Ends
Quick Car
KS Racing Products, Inc
Outerwears
Clevite Mahle Bearings
Phil’s Starter  Alternator
Tiger Quick Change
Strange Oval
Superior Fuel Cells
Off Axis Paint
Full Throttle Promos
GRP Truck Service
Millbridge Speedway
Nightowl Design
Vexil
Multi Fire X